From Overcriminalized.com:
[…] Prohibited activities also include "any individual willfully and without proper authorization impeding the access to or egress from such location with the intent to impede the access to or egress from such location." Violations of these provisions are punishable by criminal sanctions of up to one year imprisonment, fines under Title 18 of the U.S. Code, or both. H.R. 1591 would enhance the applicable criminal penalties for § 1388 violations to a maximum of two years imprisonment, fines under Title 18 of the U.S. Code, or both. Under current law, 38 U.S.C. § 2413 also prohibits "demonstration on the property of a cemetery under the control of the [NCA] or on the property of Arlington National Cemetery unless the demonstration has been approved by the cemetery superintendent or the director of the property on which the cemetery is located." Violators of this provision are punishable under 18 U.S.C. § 1387 and would be subject to criminal sanctions of up to one year imprisonment, fines under Title 18 of the U.S. Code, or both.